181, WYCOMBE LANE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 0HL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.8%
Price Change
+£165,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+103.8%
Sold on 12 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£165,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,500+39.3%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+11.2%
Sold on 31 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1