Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COVENTRY CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£207,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£207,000
+3.5%
Sold on 4 July 2011
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+19.0%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£31,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,050
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 3RT
← Back to All Properties