Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, FARNLEY ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 8TS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,750
Last Sold Price
1 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.2%
Price Change
-£48,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£71,750
-40.2%
Sold on 1 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 8TS
← Back to All Properties