Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, COLLAR MAKERS GREEN, CANTERBURY, DOVER, KENT
CT3 2BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
12 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.9%
Price Change
+£122,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£422,500
+40.9%
Sold on 12 June 2018
Detached
+£122,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+3.4%
Sold on 17 May 2012
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 17 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT3 2BB
← Back to All Properties