Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SALISBURY ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 0HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-24.5%
Price Change
-£26,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£83,000
-24.5%
Sold on 2 September 2011
Terraced
-£26,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+201.4%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Terraced
+£73,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0HE
← Back to All Properties