Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, OGLEY CRESCENT, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 6AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+9.5%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+50.5%
Sold on 23 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+2.9%
Sold on 10 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 6AS
← Back to All Properties