Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHESTNUT COURT, 863, YARDLEY WOOD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B14 4BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+3.6%
Sold on 6 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+9.1%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,669 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,331
Sold on 11 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B14 4BL
← Back to All Properties