26, BELTON ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN15 5YY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£293,000+8.5%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£269,995
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1