Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, EARLESMERE AVENUE, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN4 0QD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£78,000
+2.6%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000
+36.3%
Sold on 1 November 2011
Terraced
+£20,260 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,740
+142.3%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£32,740 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 14 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN4 0QD
← Back to All Properties