14, HATHAWAY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B75 5JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£550,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.1%
Price Change
+£318,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£550,000+137.1%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£318,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000+21.5%
Sold on 6 March 2003
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000+35.5%
Sold on 29 August 2001
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,000
Sold on 12 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1