9D, BURNT HOUSE LANE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO14 2LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£196,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£196,000+5.7%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,500+42.7%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 30 November 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1