Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST KEYNA AVENUE, HOVE, HOVE, EAST SUSSEX
BN3 4PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£464,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£464,500
+22.9%
Sold on 20 February 2012
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£378,000
+320.0%
Sold on 20 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£288,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 29 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 4PN
← Back to All Properties