Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
128, GOLDCREST ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L31 1LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£40,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+15.4%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Detached
+£40,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,495
Sold on 17 June 2019
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L31 1LT
← Back to All Properties