Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BEAUCLAIR DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 6XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£45,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+17.6%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£45,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£254,999
+10.9%
Sold on 6 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£24,999 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+16.8%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 6XQ
← Back to All Properties