Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DUNSTON LANE, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 8EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
19 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+406.5%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
+406.5%
Sold on 19 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 8EY
← Back to All Properties