Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, OLDFIELD ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
14 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£23,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+15.3%
Sold on 14 July 2015
Terraced
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,950
+43.2%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Terraced
+£46,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,500
Sold on 18 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8FQ
← Back to All Properties