2, TEAL CLOSE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE67 4LF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+291.5%
Price Change
+£275,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£370,000+291.5%
Sold on 31 March 2022
Detached
+£275,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1