Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, 119, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£231,000
+35.1%
Sold on 11 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+21.9%
Sold on 10 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,250
Sold on 20 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1FP
← Back to All Properties