28, BLACKBROOK ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE11 4PZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,000+123.7%
Sold on 20 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 2 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1