Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, FLORENCE ROAD, SHANKLIN, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO37 6NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.8%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£392,000
+65.8%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£236,500
+55.1%
Sold on 11 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
-2.2%
Sold on 12 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 23 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO37 6NY
← Back to All Properties