Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SYCAMORE ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 4TD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.8%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+55.8%
Sold on 17 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+40.5%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 24 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 4TD
← Back to All Properties