Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, SOVEREIGNS QUAY, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 1TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,950
Last Sold Price
26 August 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.6%
Price Change
-£40,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£144,950
-21.6%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 11 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 1TF
← Back to All Properties