Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLORENCE HOUSE, HIGH STREET, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 5NB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£2,300,000
Last Sold Price
3 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.7%
Price Change
+£1,527,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£2,300,000
+197.7%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Detached
+£1,527,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£772,500
Sold on 27 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 5NB
← Back to All Properties