Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ST FABIANS CLOSE, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 0EJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+46.8%
Sold on 29 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500
+245.0%
Sold on 22 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£140,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,250
Sold on 15 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 0EJ
← Back to All Properties