Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, LATHAM ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.9%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£285,000
+83.9%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+74.6%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Detached
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,750
Sold on 29 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5EL
← Back to All Properties