47, THORPEDENE AVENUE, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX

SS5 6JA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.4%
Price Change
+£195,672 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£335,000+140.4%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£195,672 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,328+167.9%
Sold on 10 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£87,328 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 31 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1