Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, 60, HENCROFT STREET SOUTH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 1RE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-1.3%
Sold on 25 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+5.6%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+9.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+59.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 15 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 1RE
← Back to All Properties