Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CROMER DRIVE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
8 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.0%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,500
-5.0%
Sold on 8 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+163.2%
Sold on 27 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,995
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3XQ
← Back to All Properties