Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, INGROW LANE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
25 August 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£28,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+39.8%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Terraced
+£28,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,500
+60.7%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+23.6%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7BT
← Back to All Properties