Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, KELLY CLOSE, SHEPPERTON, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW17 8RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.8%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+73.8%
Sold on 11 September 2007
Terraced
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+34.7%
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
+£24,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 13 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW17 8RL
← Back to All Properties