Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, BRAMLYN CLOSE, CHESTERFIELD, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
S43 4QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,700
Last Sold Price
25 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£30,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£76,700
+66.7%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£30,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+21.9%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,750
+25.8%
Sold on 10 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S43 4QP
← Back to All Properties