5, 8, WORCESTER TERRACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS8 3JW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£453,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.7%
Price Change
+£306,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£453,000+209.7%
Sold on 4 March 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£306,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,250
Sold on 14 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1