Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, SAXTHORPE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE5 1PT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£535,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.0%
Price Change
+£262,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£535,000
+96.0%
Sold on 22 September 2023
Detached
+£262,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£273,000
+21.3%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Detached
+£48,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,995
Sold on 30 May 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE5 1PT
← Back to All Properties