Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HAYDEN ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0HX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+47.8%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 5 March 2010
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+266.0%
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0HX
← Back to All Properties