Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, CENTENARY LANE, WEDNESBURY, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS10 7UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+18.4%
Sold on 13 February 2025
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+10.5%
Sold on 19 January 2021
Terraced
+£18,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,995
Sold on 1 June 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS10 7UD
← Back to All Properties