Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GRAFTON STREET, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB7 1NQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000
+9.8%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+19.5%
Sold on 5 December 2011
Terraced
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,950
+74.7%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£38,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+40.1%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB7 1NQ
← Back to All Properties