Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, FYFIELD ROAD, ONGAR, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
CM5 0AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+27.3%
Sold on 13 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+34.1%
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+64.0%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 15 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM5 0AG
← Back to All Properties