47, PARKSIDE GARDENS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+653.1%
Price Change
+£264,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£305,000+653.1%
Sold on 29 September 2025
Terraced
+£264,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1