18, ST CHADS COURT, ST CHADS ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS16 5QX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£77,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£77,500-8.8%
Sold on 10 December 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000-15.0%
Sold on 23 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 30 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1