Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, MARTLEY CROFT, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 2PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+25.9%
Sold on 11 May 2012
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500
+87.5%
Sold on 25 October 2011
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 2PA
← Back to All Properties