Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, DUKE AVENUE, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.9%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£67,000
+21.9%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950
+428.4%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£44,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,400
Sold on 5 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7JL
← Back to All Properties