Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LYON COURT, RECTORY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£101,000
+28.7%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500
+49.5%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7AH
← Back to All Properties