45, NORTH ROAD, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 0QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+25.7%
Sold on 15 October 2019
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,500+127.4%
Sold on 22 February 2007
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1