Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BENTLEY WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR6 6TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,850
Last Sold Price
30 June 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£11,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,850
+16.0%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+179.2%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 6TS
← Back to All Properties