48, MARKET STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£155,000+31.9%
Sold on 31 July 2012
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+40.0%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,950
Sold on 17 April 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1