Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LANGFORD ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 7NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+38.1%
Sold on 28 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,000
Sold on 24 May 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 7NL
← Back to All Properties