Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MARK STREET, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£4,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
-4.0%
Sold on 30 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,750
Sold on 30 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PF
← Back to All Properties