Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
143, WESTON ROAD, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE72 2BA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.4%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£192,000
+79.4%
Sold on 9 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+58.5%
Sold on 23 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE72 2BA
← Back to All Properties