Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, NORTHFIELD DRIVE, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 3TD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£11,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+7.4%
Sold on 15 September 2015
Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,995
Sold on 19 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 3TD
← Back to All Properties