Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
TWO OAKS, FERN LANE, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3SD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£865,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£190,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£865,000
+28.1%
Sold on 8 November 2017
Detached
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£675,000
+9.8%
Sold on 3 August 2009
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£615,000
+19.4%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£515,000
+186.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Detached
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 13 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3SD
← Back to All Properties